Andrew Michael Regulski

Andrew M. Regulski

  • Gender: Male
  • Sole propriator: Yes
  • NPI: 1073085973

Andrew M. Regulski

Occupational Therapist

He is located at 6120 Stadium Drive in Kalamazoo, MI 49009. Can help patients with the following: Activities of Daily Living (ADL), Aural Rehabilitation, Brain Damage, Cerebral Palsy (CP), Dizziness, Swallowing Disorders. His National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1073085973. Appointment can be made via the phone number (269) 372-8555.

Conditions treated

Andrew Michael Regulski, being an occupational therapist, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Andrew M. Regulski.

  • Activities of Daily Living (ADL)
  • Amnesia
  • Auditory Processing Disorder
  • Aural Rehabilitation
  • Autism
  • Balance Issues
  • Brain Damage
  • Cerebral Palsy (CP)
  • Deafness
  • Developmental Delays
  • Dizziness
  • Dysarthria
  • Feeding and Swallowing
  • Physical Rehabilitation
  • Post Amputation
  • Progressive Neurological Disorders
  • Sensory Processing Disorders
  • Stroke
  • Swallowing Disorders

Looking for more Occupational Therapists?

Out of the 41 occupational therapists in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Kathleen Leigh Mcginnis
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 6789 Elm Valley Drive Kalamazoo, 49009, MI
Katherine Shaw Burpee
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 5659 Stadium Drive Kalamazoo, 49009, MI
Michele Marie Vander Beek
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 5659 Stadium Drive Kalamazoo, 49009, MI
Katie Elizabeth Mouatt
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 2 5659 Stadium Drive Kalamazoo, 49009, MI
Jamie Lyngstad
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: #100 6120 Stadium Drive Kalamazoo, 49009, MI
Michael Makuch
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 7900 Owen Drive Kalamazoo, 49009, MI
Pamela Sue Richardson
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 5990 Venture Park Drive Kalamazoo, 49009, MI
Kathryn Ann Sullivan
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 6789 Elm Valley Drive Kalamazoo, 49009, MI
Scott Dewayne Gothard
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 6376 Quail Run Drive Kalamazoo, 49009, MI
Susan Beth Sieklucki
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 2670 West F Avenue Kalamazoo, 49009, MI

Questions & Answers

What conditions does Andrew Michael Regulski treat?

Andrew Michael Regulski provides treatment for Activities of Daily Living (ADL), Aural Rehabilitation, Brain Damage, Cerebral Palsy (CP), Dizziness, Swallowing Disorders. For the full list see this list.

Does Andrew Michael Regulski accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Andrew Michael Regulski accepts insurance.

Where can you meet with Andrew Michael Regulski?

Andrew Michael Regulski's office is located at 6120 Stadium Drive in Kalamazoo, MI 49009.